List of United States Representatives from

Koontz Republican 16 July 18, 1866 March 4, 1869 Data unknown/missing. Leon Sacks Democratic 1 January 3, 1937 January 3, 1943 Data unknown/missing. Harmar Denny Anti-Masonic 16 December 15, 1829 March 4, 1833 Data unknown/missing. Newton Pettis Republican 20 December 7, 1868 March 4, 1869 Data unknown/missing. Peter Newhard Democratic 8 March 4, 1839 March 4, 1843 Data unknown/missing. Drew Democratic 7 January 3, 1937 January 3, 1939 Data unknown/missing. Democratic March 4, 1837 March 4, 1841 Data unknown/missing. 11 March 4, 1903 March 4, 1907 March 4, 1909 March 4, 1911 Data unknown/missing. Robert Philson Democratic-Republican 8 March 4, 1819 March 4, 1821 Data unknown/missing. Keim Republican 8 December 7, 1858 March 4, 1859 Data unknown/missing.

Strattanville classifieds, Strattanville ads

Dale Republican 10 March 4, 1905 March 4, 1907 Data unknown/missing. Conover th August 27, 1928 (age 90) Bud Shuster th January 23, 1932 (age 86) Gary. December 19, 1893, june 1, 1906, died. Lind Democratic 21 January 3, 1949 January 3, 1953 Data unknown/missing. Henry W Temple Progressive 24 March 4, 1913 March 4, 1915 Data unknown/missing. Democratic 19 March 4, 1847 March 4, 1851 Data unknown/missing. 1 March 4, 1791 March 3, 1793 At-large March 4, 1793 March 4, 1795. 22 January 3, 1953 January 3, 1973 12 January 3, 1973 October 28, 1973 Mary Gay Scanlon Democratic 7 November 6, 2018 present Incumbent Thomas. Fenerty Republican 3 January 3, 1935 January 3, 1937 Data unknown/missing. Butler Independent Republican 6 March 4, 1897 March 4, 1899 Data unknown/missing. Democratic March 4, 1837 March 4, 1839. Gildea Democratic 13 January 3, 1935 January 3, 1939 Data unknown/missing. William Mutchler Democratic 10 March 4, 1875 March 4, 1877 Data unknown/missing. 10 March 4, 1803 October 15, 1804 March 4, 1807 March 4, 1809 Data unknown/missing.

Pennsylvania, museums Online List, Pennsylvania

Jackson Democratic-Republican 11 March 4, 1823 March 4, 1825 Jacksonian March 4, 1825 March 4, 1827 William Findley Anti-Administration 8 March 4, 1791 March 4, 1793 Data unknown/missing. Schulze Republican 5 January 3, 1975 January 3, 1993 Data unknown/missing. Brian Fitzpatrick Republican 8 January 3, 2017 present Incumbent Mike Fitzpatrick Republican 8 January 3, 2005 January 3, 2007 Data unknown/missing.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.